Koło Nr 31
Polskiego Związku Wędkarskiego
przy Komendzie Wojewódzkiej Policji w Bydgoszczy 

Klasyfikacja indywidualna 2015

Klasyfikacja indywidualna 2015

               Punktacja  indywidualna  2015

 

 

18.04.

23.05

12-13.06

12.09

1

Wesołek Krzysztof

14

14

20

20

68

2

Kabaciński Ireneusz 

20

20

17

6

63

3

Cyranowicz  Jacek

8

10

14

8

40

4

Szałkowski Krzysztof

7

11

10

11

39

5

Wawrzonkowski  Grzegorz

3

17

6

10

36

6

Joppek  Henryk

2

8

9

17

36

7

Szczublewski Piotr

17

0

12

5

34

8

Makowski Sławomir

5

12

8

3

28

9

Piasecki Tomasz

6

-

11

7

24

10

Wieczór Grzegorz

4

0

1

14

19

11

Oparczyk  Paweł 

12

-

7

-

19

12

Łabisz  Jan

0

0

-

12

12

13

Majewski  Zdzisław

11

-

-

-

11

14

Olkowski  Karol

0

9

0

2

11

15

Ozdoba Szymon

9

0

2

0

11

16

Walczak  Andrzej

10

-

-

0

10

17

Żak Krzysztof

-

-

0

9

9

18

Frąckowiak Jerzy

0

5

4

0

9

19

Milak Mirosław

0

7

-

0

7

20

Linka Arkadiusz

0

6

0

1

7

21

Słonina  Wojciech

-

0

5

-

5

22

Blum  Łukasz

0

0

0

4

4

23

Wieczór Tomasz

0

4

-

0

4

24

Budziłło Zbigniew

1

3

-

0

4

25

Bednarek Adam

0

0

3

0

3

26

Opas Marek

-

2

-

-

2

27

Sobczak  Janusz

0

1

-

-

1

28

Olkowska  Marzena

0

0

0

0

0

29

Pietrowska Natalia

0

0

0

0

0

30

Kiełtyka  Dorota

0

0

-

-

0

31

Agatowski Kazimierz

0

0

-

-

0

32

Czaja  Jacek

0

-

-

-

0

33

Szuligit  Michał

0

0

-

-

0

34

Wrzesiński Jarosław

0

-

-

-

0

35

Agatowski Leszek

0

-

-

-

0

36

Głowacki  Piotr

0

-

-

-

0

37

Fac  Wiesław

0

-

-

-

0

38

Majewska  Agata

0

-

-

-

0

 

Wyniki z poszczególnych zawodów:

18.04.2015  Występ

 

Zawodnik

waga ryb

miejsce

punkty

1

Kabaciński Ireneusz

3 240

1

20

2

Szczublewski Piotr

2 140

2

17

3

Wesołek Krzysztof

1 890

3

14

4

Oparczyk  Paweł 

1 890

4

12

5

Majewski  Zdzisław

1 790

5

11

6

Walczak  Andrzej

1 780

6

10

7

Ozdoba Szymon

1 530

7

9

8

Cyranowicz  Jacek

1 170

8

8

9

Szałkowski Krzysztof

1 140

9

7

10

Piasecki Tomasz

1 040

10

6

11

Makowski Sławomir

910

11

5

12

Wieczór Grzegorz

730

12

4

13

Wawrzonkowski  Grzegorz

700

13

3

14

Joppek  Henryk

680

14

2

15

Budziłło Zbigniew

630

15

1

16

Fac  Wiesław

570

16

0



23.05.2015  Sokole Kuźnica

 

Zawodnik

waga ryb

miejsce

punkty

1

Kabaciński Ireneusz

5060

1

20

2

Grzegorz Wawrzonkowski 

4680

2

17

3

Krzysztof Wesołek 

4550

3

14

4

Sławomir Makowski 

4000

4

12

5

Krzysztof Szałkowski 

3580

5

11

6

Jacek Cyranowicz

3270

6

10

7

Karol Olkowski

2960

7

9

8

Henryk Joppek

1720

8

8

9

Mirosław Milak

1710

9

7

10

Arkadiusz Linka

1680

10

6

11

Jerzy Frąckowiak

1620

11

5

12

Tomasz Wieczór

1620

12

4

13

Zbigniew Budziłło

1510

13

3

14

Marek Opas

1500

14

2

15

Janusz Sobczak

1450

15

1

16

Piotr Szczublewski

1390

16

0

 

12/13.06.2015  Antoniewo  Kanał  Notecki

 

Zawodnik

waga ryb

miejsce

punkty

1

Krzysztof Wesołek 

4120

1

20

2

Kabaciński Ireneusz

2910

2

17

3

Jacek Cyranowicz 

2150

3

14

4

Piotr Szczublewski 

2140

4

12

5

Tomasz  Piasecki

2130

5

11

6

Krzysztof Szałkowski 

2100 

6

10

7

Henryk Joppek  

1700 

7

9

8

Sławomir Makowski 

1340

8

8

9

Paweł  Oparczyk

1320

9

7

10

Grzegorz Wawrzonkowski 

1140

10

6

11

Wojciech Słonina 

1000

11

5

12

Jerzy Frąckowiak 

950

12

4

13

Bednarek Adam 

850

13

3

14

Szymon Ozdoba 

820

14

2

15

Grzegorz Wieczór 

700

15

1

16

Karol Olkowski 

480

16

0



12.09.2015  Samsieczno

 

Zawodnik

waga ryb

miejsce

punkty

1

Wesołek Krzysztof

4 620

1

20

2

Joppek  Henryk

2 670

2

17

3

Wieczór Grzegorz 

2 350

3

14

4

Łabisz  Jan

2 050

4

12

5

Szałkowski Krzysztof

1 970

5

11

6

Wawrzonkowski Grzegorz

1 080

6

10

7

Żak Krzysztof

1 020

7

9

8

Cyranowicz  Jacek

880

8

8

9

Piasecki Tomasz

820

9

7

10

Kabaciński Ireneusz

740

10

6

11

Szczublewski Piotr

670

11

5

12

Blum  Łukasz

520

12

4

13

Makowski Sławomir

420

13

3

14

Olkowski  Karol

400

14

2

15

Linka Arkadiusz

390

15

1

16

Olkowska  Marzena

360

16

0